PROMOCIÓN EQUIPAMIENTO ICT-FK1b


New

PROMOCIÓN EQUIPAMIENTO ICT-FK1b

In stock
can be shipped within 3 days

1,995.00
Price without VAT or delivery


Equipment Set for installers type F formed for:

  • ADPON-T:   Analyzer of networks FTTx, screen color, datalogger, connection USB connectors SC/APC, ST/APC, and FC/APC included.
  • AD2T01:  Source triple laser 1310/1490/1550 nm in one the only exit,ajustable output power from -2 dBm to -8dBm, SC/APC, ST/APC and FC/APC included.
  • AD503D:  Kit of cleanliness and conectorización (it includes precision cutting machine and number of series).
Browse these categories as well: ICT OFFERS, Home, Promotions